Special discount from Showroom Georgia!
If you wish to let professionals take care of the decoration, re-designing, planning, the architecture, construction or refurnishing of your house, office, restaurant, hotel and etc. visit the company Showroom Georgia.
You will receive a universal service and have the opportunity to choose products from middle class, as well as, premium class famous brands, all at one space.
Showroom Georgia can ensure creating a design concept, planning and fulfilling the construction-furnishing jobs by working groups, designers, and architects, if requested.
The company Showroom Georgia offers SOLO clients exclusive terms for comfortable services and neat interior designing:
Receive a 12% discount on all types of services and products;
Your will be attended by a personal project manager, who will help you choose the product that will perfectly fit your requests and your budget. The project manager will also plan your project and will create a budget and will lead the management of the work in progress.
The offer is valid until the 31st of December 2018.
Contact Info:
Address: N10/12 Aleksi Machavariani Str, Tbilisi, 0179.
Phone: 555 808099;