Take advantage of KING DAVID's special offer:
Up to 18% discount in case of single payment
Project review:
The concept of King David fully meets the needs of customers for which time and quality of life is a priority. The space exclusively created for them and combining the A-class business center, hotel, residences with the best panoramic views of Tbilisi, catering facilities and recreational zones, is complied with all the conditions for living, doing business, entertainment and relaxation.
At this stage, the residential area of the multifunctional complex - King David is completed, 75% of King David Business Center is already occupied, and the KD Café for 300 guests, the Sky Hall Conference Hall and meeting room is functioning. From October, the Italian Bar-Restaurant XVII • Seventeen will be operating, and since December a new common work space - KD4US will be opened, which will serve 120 people in total. In parallel to the completion of the sales, proposed infrastructural facilities, such as fitness center, spa and swimming pool will be operated by the end of 2019.
Offer valid till 31 December 2018.